Ajourført  18. juni 2018.

Pensjonistforeninger o.l.

Eldres Venner v/Connie Bakken,  Kirkekontoret, 8226 Straumen

Ungdomsklubber  

 

Straumen ungdomsklubb v/ kulturkontoret

Røsvik ungdomsklubb v/ Eli Albertsen, Røsvik skole

Kjeller`n ungdomsklubb (Nordsida), v/ Mary Engan, 8264 Engan

Idrettslag

Idrettsrådet v/ Eva Lund Pedersen, Seljeåsen, 8226 Straumen

IL Leirgutten v/ Arne Harry Nilsen, 8266 Mørsvikbotn, 

IL Knubben v/ Thomas Lind Olsen, Presthaugveien 7, 8220 Røsvik

IL Siso v/ Ronny Myhre, Hermannstolveien 13, 8226 Straumen

Sørfold Helsesportslag v/ Solveig Myhre, Furuveien 10, 8226 Straumen

Sørfold Fotballklubb v/ Vegard Brodersen,

Sørfold Paintballklubb v/ Jahn-Otto Fiskvik, Movn. 4, 8200 Fauske

Sørfold Dykkerklubb v/ Frode Pedersen, Strømvn. 15, 8226 Straumen

Salten Verk BIL v/Geir Olufsen, Myrkollveien 4 D, 8206 Fauske

Røsvik Skytterlag v/ Sten Robert Hansen, Einerveien 16, 8226 Straumen

Sørfjord og omegn skytterlag v/ Ingvar Sørfjord, 8264 Engan

Fjordbotn Skytterlag v/ Hans Ivar Bakken , Vikavn. 19,  8200 Fauske

Sørfold Bueklubb v/ Jan Harald Karlsen, Kvarv, 8226 Straumen

Sørfold Trialklubb v/ Jim Roger Skjevik, Smiveien 2, 8226 Straumen

Sørfold Innebandyklubb v/ Glenn R. Paulsen,  Kvarv,  8226 Straumen

Ungdomslag/grendehusforeninger

UL Fosseduren  Nordfjord, 8226 Straumen

UL Vaaren v/ Tommy Pedersen, Kvarv, 8226 Straumen.

UL Heim / Engan Grendehusforening v/ Thorstein Inderberg , 8264 Engan

UL Vårsol v/ Tor Grovassbakk, 8264 Engan

UL Fram v/ Bente Christiansen, Ånsvik,  8220 Røsvik

UL Fremtid v/  Kai Robert Rubbås,Megården,  8226 Straumen

Kobvatn Grendehusforening, v/ Hanna A. Rasch, 8264 Engan

Djupvik Grendeforening v/ Jostein Dverseth, Djupvik, 8220 Røsvik

 Musikkforeninger

Nordbygda Skolekorps v/ Liv Reffhaug, 8266 Mørsvikbotn

Straumen skole- og ungdomskorps v/ Kjetil Tidemann, Strandveien 9 A, 8226 Straumen

Foldklang v/ Sten Skjelhaug, Leivset, 8200 Fauske

Sang- og teaterlaget Sangria v/ Jan Åsmund NIlsen, Nes, 8220 Røsvik

Kulturvern

Sørfold Lokalhistorielag v/ Ole Henrik Fagerbakk, Høystakkan, 8226 Straumen

Salten Veteranbåtlag v/ Per Reffhaug, 8266 Mørsvikbotn

Straumen og omegn Husflidslag v/ Marianne Åsbakk, Slettlivn. 1,  8226 Straumen

Nordre Sørfold Husflidslag v/ Karin Hilde Heian, Styrkesnes, 8264 Engan

Gammelskolen på Kvarv v/ Grete Kristiansen, Gyltvik, 8226 Straumen

Andre foreninger

Straumen Båtforening v/  8226 Straumen

Tørfjord  Båtforening v/ Leidulf Olsen, Slettlivn. 7, 8226 Straumen

Røsvik Båtforening v Trond Nyquist, Myraveien 14, 8226 Straumen

Mørsvikbotn Båtforening v/ Ernst Reffhaug, 8266 Mørsvikbotn

Fauske og Sørfold JFF v/ John Åge Hansen, postb.34, 8232 Straumen 

Tørfjorden Sanitetsforening v/ Bodhild Johnsen, Reitanvn. 3, 8226 Straumen

Mørsvikbotn Sanitetsforening v/ Gretha Johansen , 8266 Mørsvikbotn

Mental Helse Sørfold v/ Kurt Remi Slettmyhr

Fauske og Sørfold Revmatikerforening , postboks 219, 8201 Fauske 

Norsk Thyreoideaforbund Salten lokallag v/ Anne-Kathrine Henriksen, babelu@online.no

R/F Vardelden v/ Siri Evjenth, Kvarv, 8226 Straumen

Indre Salten Sameforening/Sis-Sálto  Sámesiebbre v/ Ann Kari Amundsen, Kantlyngveien 2, 8209 Fauske.

Lions Club Sørfold v/Bjørn Hekge Hansen, Hermannstolveien 23, 8226 Straumen

Seniornett Sørfold v/ Hans Petter Hellarvik, 8226 Straumen

Nordfjord Røde Kors v/ Karin Bakken, Nordfjord, 8226 Straumen

Bromm MC-klubb v/ Rune Edvardsen, Gråtbakkvn. 6, 8226 Straumen

Indre Salten Hagelag v/ Mariann Strømdal, 8226 Straumen

Sørfold fotoklubb v/ Tor Ankjell, Andkilen 85, 8226 Straumen

Fjord i nord foto v/ Sissel Horndal, 8266 Mørsvikbotn

Sørfold Demensforening v/ Anne Pettersen, Myraveien 6, 8226 Straumen

Velforeninger/grendeutvalg

Rørstad Velforening  v/ Terje Skaugvold, Furulund 30, 8230 Sulitjelma

Strøksnes Grendelag v/ Borghild Wingan, 8264 Engan

Røsvik og omegn nærmiljøutvalg v/ Øystein Vedal, Storbakken, 8220 Røsvik.

Mørsvik Grendeutvalg v/ Per Reffhaug, 8266 Mørsvikbotn

Kvarv Grendeutvalg v/ Tommy Pedersen , Kvarv, 8226 Straumen

Leirfjorden Grendeutvalg v/ Mikal Arntzen, 8264 Engan

Djupvik Grendeutvalg v/ Jostein Dverseth, Djupvik, 8200 Fauske 

Storeidet Velforening v/ Oddvar Ånderbakk, Poppelvn. 16, 8209 Fauske

Sagfjorden & Marka Velforening v/ Stig Larsen, Skillebakken 13, 8012 Bodø